No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Stage | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable smwtable" | |||
! Date & Time !! Name !! Type | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-07-24 - 20:00-22:00 || MADTIXX || DJ | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-07-25 - 20:00-? || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-07-26 - 20:00-22:00 || Aluburkaseinbruder|| DJ | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-07-26 - 22:00-0:00 || l33tc0re || DJ | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-07-27 - 22:00-0:00 || MADTIXX || DJ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
On Demand | On Demand | ||
| Line 27: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Massage]] || [[User:Gunstick|Gunstick]] || ask at Infodesk or syn2cat table in hackcenter | | [[Massage]] || [[User:Gunstick|Gunstick]] || ask at Infodesk or syn2cat table in hackcenter | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 14 July 2024
Timed events
| Date & Time | Name | Contact Person | Village/Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-24 - 10:00 | Home Automation with Home Assistant | Tezza | TBA |
| 2024-07-25 - 10:00 | Kubernetes 4 Home | Tezza | TBA |
| 2024-07-26 - 10:00 | Running your own server @ home | Tezza | TBA |
| 2024-07-24 - 10:00 | Yoga | Gunstick | Yoga spot |
| 2024-07-25 - 10:00 | Yoga | Gunstick | Yoga spot |
| 2024-07-26 - 10:00 | Yoga | Gunstick | Yoga spot |
| 2024-07-27 - 10:00 | Yoga | Gunstick | Yoga spot |
Stage
| Date & Time | Name | Type |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-24 - 20:00-22:00 | MADTIXX | DJ |
| 2024-07-25 - 20:00-? | TBA | TBA |
| 2024-07-26 - 20:00-22:00 | Aluburkaseinbruder | DJ |
| 2024-07-26 - 22:00-0:00 | l33tc0re | DJ |
| 2024-07-27 - 22:00-0:00 | MADTIXX | DJ |
On Demand
| Name | Contact Person | Village/Location |
|---|---|---|
| Massage | Gunstick | ask at Infodesk or syn2cat table in hackcenter |