| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 15:00 || [[Open Data in Luxembourg]] | | 15:00 || [[Open Data in Luxembourg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16:00 || Play [[Panopticon]] || Play [[Panopticon]] || [[ | + | | 16:00 || Play [[Panopticon]] || Play [[Panopticon]] || [[AtariST chiptune technologies]] || Play [[Panopticon]] || [[Closing Event]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 17:00 || [[Pokemon trades & battles]] || [[Pokemon trades & battles]] || rowspan="3" | [[Lightning Talks]] || [[Pokemon trades & battles]] || | | 17:00 || [[Pokemon trades & battles]] || [[Pokemon trades & battles]] || rowspan="3" | [[Lightning Talks]] || [[Pokemon trades & battles]] || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 19:00 || || [[African vegetarian food workshop]] || || [[Nasi Goreng food workshop]] | | 19:00 || || [[African vegetarian food workshop]] || || [[Nasi Goreng food workshop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20:00 || || || [[ | + | | 20:00 || || || [[Security and privacy of modern single sign-on in the web]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 21:00 || || || [[Brainhacking]] || || | | 21:00 || || || [[Brainhacking]] || || | ||
Revision as of 06:48, 6 July 2016
This is a provisional schedule and may be changed at any time!!!
Daily
- SparksHack Welding & Stuff
| Time | Day 1 Thursday | Day 2 Friday | Day 3 Talks Saturday | Day 3 Workshops Saturday | Day 4 Sunday |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10:00 | Build Your Own Rocket | Build Your Own Rocket | Awakening of the senses | ||
| 11:00 | Build Your Own Rocket / Opening Event | Lego Mindstorms workshop | Pokemon Tournament | ||
| 12:00 | Build robots | Joule Thief | Build robots | ||
| 13:00 | Makey Makey hackathon (all afternoon) | YoYo | |||
| 14:00 | Yoga / Build Your Own Rocket | Yoga / Build Your Own Rocket | Yoga | Yoga | |
| 15:00 | Open Data in Luxembourg | ||||
| 16:00 | Play Panopticon | Play Panopticon | AtariST chiptune technologies | Play Panopticon | Closing Event |
| 17:00 | Pokemon trades & battles | Pokemon trades & battles | Lightning Talks | Pokemon trades & battles | |
| 18:00 | Sushi workshop | ||||
| 19:00 | African vegetarian food workshop | Nasi Goreng food workshop | |||
| 20:00 | Security and privacy of modern single sign-on in the web | ||||
| 21:00 | Brainhacking | ||||
| 22:00 | |||||
| 23:00 |