| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|none | |none | ||
|8/10 | |8/10 | ||
| − | |[[User:Peter|Peter]] | + | |[[User:Peter|Peter]] twitter: @PeterAlfonsLoch |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:11, 28 July 2018
Contents
Hacker seeks Hacker
Hardware seeks Hacker
Hacker seeks Hardware
Hacker seeks Food
Food seeks Hacker
Human Dating
Boy seeks Girl
| Age | Body | Hair | Description | Dating exp | Creeplevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girl seeks Boy
| Age | Body | Hair | Description | Dating exp | Creeplevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boy seeks Boy
| Age | Body | Hair | Description | Dating exp | Creeplevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | slender | brown short | Nerdy, and need to defeat my fear of dating/sexuality | 0 | 8 | Twitter: @Keridos0815 |
Girl seeks Girl
| Age | Body | Hair | Description | Dating exp | Creeplevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bi seeks Human
| Age | Body | Hair | Description | Dating exp | Creeplevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | normal | dark brown | IT Student, Gamer | none | 8/10 | Peter twitter: @PeterAlfonsLoch |
Human seeks Human
| Age | Body | Hair | Description | Dating exp | Creeplevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otter seeks Otter
| Age | Body | Fur | Description | Pfoting exp | Purrlevel of 10 | Contact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Normal | short brown | root | none | 6 | contact via Peter (twitter: @PeterAlfonsLoch) |